HGB Staff 1994


Here is a list of most staff in the Hollywood Guarantee Building around 1994. It is a list I made up while was I a Crew Course Supervisor, and the data was compiled for my own purposes involving scheduling etc. Where a post was unclear I put the person's name; where the person's org was unclear I left it blank. The "Mr.'s" in a lot of the names were for political purposes, as some persons were routinely addresed as "Mr.", men and women, and some weren't. In many cases it was arbitrary. There are a lot of blanks by post titles as the people concerned were not on my lines as students, and I didn't need to know the post to chase them up for course etc., so I didn't bother to note it.

Many of these staff were long-term, but some were just visiting for a month or so. I did not note the very ephemeral ones, but if a person was likely to be hanging around for a bit and I ought to know about him, he was added.

INCOMM staff are included as for a time they were studying in the HGB, although they generally didn't work there. Bridge staff didn't work there either, but studied there and are so included. ASI staff also studied there, but I don't have them noted as they were "special" and not part of my regular admin.

Here are the totals of the people named below by org:

Unspecified 5
ABLE 18
BPI 71
c/o Snr HCO 2
CMO IXU 68
CMO PAC 1
CST 1
FB 149
FCB 30
HGB Estates 32
INCOMM 32
Int Finance Off 7
ITO 84
LCI 1
OSA Int 132
SMI 16
Spec 2
WISE Int 30
Total 681


There are two lists below, with exactly the same information on each but in the first one the names are sorted alphabetically by last name, and in the second one the names are sorted first by org and then by last name.





List of most HGB staff around 1994, sorted by last name
First Name Last Name Org Post
Mark Accaini INCOMM  
John Aczel FB John Aczel
Paul Adams ITO T/Lead Crew Practical Sup
Mr. Fred Aiken FB  
Nelson Albornoz WISE INT HCO Expeditor N.A.
Mr. Linda Aldrete    
Shaun Allen OSA INT T/Dir I&R
Trish Allen BPI T/Chief Officer's O/O
Aida Alvarez WISE INT Aida Alvarez
Juan Carlos Alvarez WISE INT  
Mr. Hender Alvarez CMO IXU  
Therese Alvarez FCB T/Snr PCO Int
Elia Anastassopoulou FB T/Greek Translator
Paul Anderson FCB T/LC NW Estab Pjt I/C
Sally Anderson ITO  
Shannon Anderson FB T/SORO
Dorian Andreatte CMO IXU HCO Expeditor
Joelle Aoudai OSA INT HCO Expeditor J.A.
Marta Arana ITO T/D of P Outer-Org
Gail Armstrong OSA INT T/PR Aide
Nicole Arno BPI T/PSFO
Don Arnow BPI  
Mr. Ann Arnow BPI T/Promo & Marketing Sec
Brian Asay OSA INT T/Freedom Researcher
Sara Asay OSA INT T/Data Analysis Officer
Lars Asplund ITO T/Auditor
Lis Astrupgaard BPI  
Anthony Auerbach BPI T/Groups Sales Mgr
Mr. Barbara Auerbach CMO IXU  
Al Baker ITO T/Chief OEC/FEBC Sup
Jayn Baker ITO  
Attila Balazs OSA INT T/Computerized Files I/C
Von Balentine INCOMM  
Cruz Barajas FB  
Don Barnes HGB  
Mr. Suzette Barnett CMO IXU T/CC NW Pgms Ops
Ailon Barram CMO IXU Student A.B.
Elan Barram INCOMM Finance Computerization Programmer
Leanne Barram OSA INT T/Legal Preps Projects Off
Glenn Barton OSA INT T/Interfaith Coordinator
Mabel Barton FB T/Magazine Editor
Robert Bauernschmitt FCB T/Security Guard
Janet Beatty OSA INT Data Requests I/C
Stefano Beccaccini OSA INT  
Wendy Beccaccini OSA INT Wendy Beccaccini
Jane Belcastro FB Jane Belcastro
Katie Belcastro FB Back Data Files Work Party K.B.
Mr. Hansa Bernal CMO IXU  
Vince Bernal INCOMM Pubs Project Lead Programmer
Franco Bernardi BPI  
Marisa Bernardi BPI  
Mr. Heinz Berther FCB  
Sascha Bieg FB T/Germanic Languages I/C
Danijela Bilic FB T/Croatian Translator
Nino Bilic FB T/Croatian I/C
Debbie Blair OSA INT T/Drug Reform Coord
Thomas Boelsterli OSA INT T/FOIA Requests I/C
Nery Bohorquez FCB  
Beth Bond OSA INT T/RAM Chief
Dan Bosan CMO IXU T/Msn Admin
Jane Bosan BPI T/Qual Sec
Rob Bosan BPI Rob Bosan
Pedro Bossio FB T/D/CO D & E Int
Steve Boyd BPI Steve Boyd
Terry Brawley OSA INT HCO Expeditor
Maryse Breuer OSA INT Maryse Breuer
Mitch Breuer BPI  
Maria Breyer ITO T/KTL/LOC Rev Auditor
Peter Breyer BPI T/D/FBO
Glenn Briggs INCOMM  
Beth Brown FB T/Billings Off
Bob Brown HGB  
Geoff Brown OSA INT  
Mr. Melissa Brown CMO IXU T/Dissem Sectors Pgms Op
Mr. Stephanie Brownell FB T/SO Pgms Chf
Tom Brownell FB  
Leslie Browning OSA INT  
Mr. Bob Browning FCB  
Kevin Bryan ITO  
Matt Bryan HGB  
Mr. Angela Bryan ITO T/FEBC Product Officer
Mr. Lisa Bryan CMO IXU Mr. Lisa Bryan
Klaus Buchele OSA INT Klaus Buchele
Mr. Pat Buglewicz INCOMM T/D/CO
Patrice Buglewicz INCOMM  
Mr. Jessica Bulat CMO IXU Mr. Jessica Bulat
Angela Bullard INCOMM  
Kathy Burke FCB  
Sarah Burrough OSA INT T/Chief MAA
John Busby INCOMM T/Dir Network Operations
Marsha Busby HGB  
Mr. Melissa Bylsma CMO IXU Mr. Melissa Bylsma
Gwenda Byrne ABLE INT  
Carol Caballero ITO T/Receptionist
Ricardo Caballero FB  
Ian Cairns FB OFO Officer
John Caldwell HGB  
Aleah Callaghan WISE INT T/HCO Cope Officer
James Callaghan FB James Callaghan
Marcia Callaghan OSA INT T/TM Lic & Usage Off
Kansas Campbell FB Back Data Files Ph II Work Party
Kevin Carlson FCB  
Mr. Cleve Carlson CMO IXU Mr. Cleve Carlson
Jean Carnahan OSA INT T/Data Collection Officer
Karim Carrone HGB T/QM
Allan Cartwright OSA INT  
Angel Casillas OSA INT  
Aquiles Castellano FB T/Promo Shipping I/C
Jenny Cavagna FB T/Vets Off
Sheila Chaleff OSA INT Sheila Chaleff
Oren Chase HGB  
Carmen Chinn BPI  
Tracy Chisolm BPI T/WUS Sales Manager
Liisa Christensen BPI T/PAC Sales Manager
Nick Christensen BPI T/Dir Routing & Pers
David Christian HGB T/Chief Engineer
Shawna Christiansen CMO IXU HCO Expeditor
Mr. Rosalba Ciulla CMO IXU  
Jason Clark FB T/Typesetter
Noel Cleland FB Noel Cleland
Clyde Codd ITO Clyde Codd
Kim Code BPI Kim Code
Carla Cohen OSA INT T/PR Pubs/Props Dist Off
Mr. Art Colaianni CMO IXU  
Debbi Cole FB T/EUS Cont Pgms Chf
Linda Collins FB Linda Collins
Jim Conley ABLE INT T/ABLE Promoter
Monica Contrafatto ITO  
Charlotte Cook ITO T/Crew Practical Sup
Bob Coppes ITO  
Sue Coppes FB  
Charlie Cosmas WISE INT T/Dir Income
Jessica Cosmas Int Finance Office T/Finance Inspector
Voula Cosmas WISE INT T/Membership Serv Off
Pascal Cottier OSA INT T/Cont/Sect Inv Hand Off
Mr. Angela Cottone FCB Snr HAS Int
Doug Cox FB T/Vets Officer Admin
Brian Craik-Smith FCB T/Snr I & R Int
Nancy Crocini ITO Nancy Crocini
Jan Cross ITO  
Kathy Cross Int Finance Office T/Finance Training School Coordinator
Richard Crundall FB  
Don Cunningham WISE INT T/Group Services Officer
Kathy Dainat FB  
Thomas Dainat FB  
Karni Davidi ITO T/Ethics Admin I/C
Lynda Davitt HGB  
Mr. Judith de Saldarriaga CMO IXU T/LRH Exhibition Manager
Jonathon Dekeivit CMO IXU Jonathon Dekeivit
Kathy Del Amor OSA INT  
Shawn Denning FB  
Bill Denton ITO  
Maggie Denton ITO  
Audrey Devlin OSA INT Audrey Devlin
Richard Didcoate FB T/Public Servicing Aide
Sam Didear ITO T/Tech Reception & Routing Officer
Mr. Laura Dieckman CMO IXU T/CIC Dir
Bob Diskin HGB T/Chief Officer
Joan Diskin OSA INT Joan Diskin
Dennis Dohi FB Dennis Dohi
Mr. Debrah Downing CMO IXU Mr. Debrah Downing
Robby Downing FB T/HPCDQC I/C
Lillian Doyle OSA INT  
Don Drader WISE INT T/D/CO Sales
James Dries BPI HCO Expeditor
Jason D'Rion ITO T/ KTL/LOC Course Admin
Ann Marie Dubreuil FB T/Tlx Op AMD
James Dunn FB  
James Dunn FCB T/IJC Admin
Carlos Duran FB T/Mail Logging & Delogging I/C
Alex Duvall BPI Alex Duvall
Nathan Dynes INCOMM T/Programmer I/T
Charlie Earl OSA INT T/Invest O/O
Allan Easson FB  
Kathy Easson ITO  
Amado Edghill WISE INT T/Dir Comm
Ron Edison BPI T/Copywriting I/C
Claire Edwards SMI INT  
Dieter Egerer WISE INT  
Mr. Sabine Egerer CMO IXU  
Trevor Eisenmann INCOMM  
Alyssa Elstner BPI T/SSO
Dale Erber HGB T/HI Maintenance
Mitch Esterman ITO  
Mr. Cherie Eves BPI Mr. Cherie Eves
Josh Fair ITO T/Dissem Sec
Paula Fair ITO T/Mgmt Hatting Sup
Emilio Farias WISE INT HCO Expeditor
Emily Farias WISE INT HCO Expeditor
Ellen Farny OSA INT T/Litigation Files I/C
Lynn Farny OSA INT Lynn Farny
Brandon Faust BPI Brandon Faust
Sandy Feldmesser SMI INT  
John Ferguson ITO T/Crew Course Admin
Mr. Judy Ferguson CMO IXU  
Brady Field HGB  
Barry Fine BPI Barry Fine
Jamie Fisk INCOMM Back Data Files Work Party J.F.
Jennifer Flamand FB  
Rosa Flores WISE INT T/Dir Pubs
Eunice Ford OSA INT T/Tax Compliance Admin I/C
Yvon Fournier FB Yvon Fournier
John Franczak FB  
Brad Fraunfelter WISE INT T/WISE Illustrator
Jon Freeman ITO  
David Friesenbichler FB T/Mimeo Filing I/C
Mike Frost HGB  
Mr. Suzan Frost FB  
Camilla Fuchs WISE INT T/Dir Disbursements
Mr. Carol Fullmer CMO IXU T/Services Chief
Angela Furness INCOMM  
Mr. Wayne Furness CMO IXU T/HCO Chief I/T
Hannes Gahwiler BPI  
Nancy Gahwiler OSA INT Enhancement Sec
Walter Gameiro Int Finance Office Finance Trainee W.G.
Rafael Garcia FB T/Spanish Translator
Donna Garrett WISE INT T/DSA
Dan Garvin OSA INT T/Data Computerization I/C
Marina Garvin OSA INT PCO
Emmanuel Gasqueton ABLE INT  
Jeanne Gavigan OSA INT T/Transactional Attorney
Michele Gendre FB Michele Gendre
Jean Genest FB Jean Genest
Antonia Geuron ITO T/KTL Review Auditor
Carlo Ghidotti FB T/SC
Samantha Gibson OSA INT  
Mr. Roman Giessauer OSA INT T/CO's Pgms Op
India Gilchrist BPI India Gilchrist
Roberto Godina ABLE INT Roberto Godina
Luis Gonzalez OSA INT Luis Gonzalez
Leisa Goodman OSA INT  
Alex Goodwin CMO IXU Alex Goodwin c/o
John Goodwin BPI T/Chief Officer
Alexis Gordon INCOMM Computerized Forms Input Officer
Beate Gordon SMI INT  
Omar Goushe ITO  
Mr. Ann Marie Grant (Woodward) FB T/Data Aide
Mr. Duncan Grant BPI T/Exec EstO
Cindy Gray SMI INT T/Dir Comm
Mr. Mike Greenberg CMO IXU T/EstO IMPO
Gerry Greenspan HGB  
John Grenier BPI T/Estates Mgr
Daphne Griffin-Smith HGB T/Chf Steward's Asst
Karin Griffith FCB  
Manolis Grigorakis SMI INT Manolis Grigorakis
Helen Grout CMO IXU HCO Expeditor H.G.
Mr. Chris Grout CMO IXU T/Clearance Unit Sec Checker
Jaime Guay CMO IXU HCO Expeditor J.G.
Marie Guenat WISE INT T/Dissem Sec
Alex Guevara SMI INT Alex Guevara
Greg Gum HGB  
Terri Gundy HGB  
Hubert Guntensperger FB  
Irene Guntensperger FB T/Survey Network Chief
Howie Gutfeld OSA INT T/Defensive Lit I/C
Karen Gutfeld FB T/Printer Liaison
Sandy Guthrie OSA INT  
Antonio Gutierrez FB Antonio Gutierrez
David Gutierrez CMO IXU HCO Expeditor
Gus Gwynne FB T/Mimeo Files Officer
Kit Gwynne FB  
Grace Marie Haddy OSA INT T/FOIA I/C
Mr. Curt Hahn FB T/T & S Aide
Reino Hakala HGB Reino Hakala
Mr. Linda Hamel OSA INT Mr. Linda Hamel
Elsa Hamilton FB T/Mimeo Proofreading I/C
Evanie Hamilton OSA INT T/Fax I/C
Terry Hammie ITO T/Co-Audit Sup
Jerry Hanlon OSA INT Jerry Hanlon
Margaret Harder BPI T/Dir Correction
Christine Harris OSA INT  
Debbie Hartzell ITO  
Tom Heil BPI T/Delivery Manager
Aky Heinrich OSA INT T/Social Reform Aide
Caroline Heinrich OSA INT T/Internal PR Officer
Chris Heinzel ITO T/D/HGC Admin for FCB Crew
Marie Alice Heinzel FB T/Staff MAA
Bob Held WISE INT  
David Henderson FB  
Mr. Bettina Henderson FB T/Chief Officer
Lea Hines FB  
Anne Hogarth OSA INT  
Sheldon Hogarth OSA INT  
Simon Hogarth ABLE INT  
Zane Hollingsworth CMO IXU HCO Expeditor
Mr. Barbara Holloway   T/DPE
Tiffany Holmes BPI  
Victoria Holquin BPI Victoria Holquin
Claude Homier ITO Claude Homier
Mr. Dominique Homier ITO T/CO's Staff Officer
Hiroko Hondo FB T/Japanese Translations I/C
Maddie Hooper OSA INT T/Attorney Services
Mr. Pam Hubbert CMO IXU Mr. Pam Hubbert
Bee Huber OSA INT  
Uli Huber FB  
Irmine Huber-Steinbach ITO T/Advanced Courses I/C
Lisa Hunter BPI  
Kaspar Hunziker FB T/WUS Cont Pgms Chf
Linda Hutchison FB T/Receptionist
Marc Hutchison FCB Marc Hutchison
Mr. Gavino Idda OSA INT T/Legal Pgms Exec Off
Gloria Idda OSA INT Gloria Idda
Ramirez Inci FB  
Alex Inzel FB Alex Inzel
Mr. Gunhild Jacobs    
Doug Jacobson OSA INT  
Mr. Marie Christine Janzen FB CO I HELP
Kirsten Jarry OSA INT  
Mr. Eric Jarry FCB T/D/CO Ethics & Image Dissem Sectors
Don Jennings FB  
Jane Jentzsch ITO  
Mr. Heber Jentzsch OSA INT T/President CSI
Frida Johannsson OSA INT T/Disbursements Chief
Brian Johnson HGB  
Erik Johnson FB  
Mr. Greg Johnston INCOMM T/CO
An Johonnesson OSA INT  
Shawn Johonnesson BPI  
Burt Joseph ITO T/Checklist Sup
Taina Joseph ITO OEC/FEBC Sup
Renee Kariminaser ITO T/Dir I & R
Cetin Kavcioglu FB Cetin Kavcioglu
Joyce Kelly OSA INT T/Legal Preps Chief
Lee Kemp OSA INT  
Frits Kevenaar OSA INT see skeds
Jacqueline Kevenaar OSA INT T/OSA NW Training Off
Deborah Kindermann WISE INT T/CIC Dir
Rosa Kindermann WISE INT HCO Expeditor
Rupert Kindermann WISE INT HCO Expeditor
Mr. Christie King CMO IXU T/LRH Host ITO
Sher Klima FB  
Lelanya Kline ITO  
Mr. Cat Knight Int Finance T/Accy Enf I/C
Csaba Kodmon SMI INT  
Susan Kodmon SMI INT Trainee
Bernadett Koltai FB T/Mgmt TU Chief
Mr. Dianne Konneus FB  
Tristan Korringa BPI T/Dir I & R I/T
Bodo Krauss OSA INT  
Jeremy Kruchko FB  
Patty La Porte FB  
Joel La Rive FCB T/Watch B Chief
Anne Labourdique OSA INT T/Cont/Sect Staff Security I/C
Marine Labourdique FB T/ICFO
Mr. Michel Labourdique ITO T/Chief Officer
Giovanna Landini OSA INT  
Gail Lange FB  
Real Laplaine FCB T/Snr Pers Officer Int
Andrea Laquerre ITO T/ES 28 Auditor
Andrea Lattanzi CMO IXU Student
Daniele Lattanzi WISE INT T/OES
Teo Laus OSA INT T/TMI Handling I/C
Cheryl Lavoie ITO  
John Lavoie FB  
Danielle Layral ABLE INT  
Terry Lee ITO  
Vincent Lefevre OSA INT HCO Expeditor
Mr. Jenny Lenarcic CMO IXU  
Mr. Sue Lerner OSA INT Purser
Peter Lerner FB  
Nancy Levin OSA INT  
Neil Levin OSA INT  
Kendra Lister CMO IXU T/AVC Admin Flag
Steve Litson SMI INT T/Dir RAM
Mr. Marianne Locke CST Student
Isabelle Long FCB T/LCI Admin
Joan Long OSA INT T/Legal Safeguard Exec Off
Ken Long OSA INT Ken Long
Angelika Maar BPI  
Mr. Chris Maio CMO IXU Mr. Chris Maio
Mr. Marlana Maio CMO IXU Mr. Marlana Maio
Mr. Sally Malm Int Finance Office D/Int Mgmt FBO
Chris Marchant OSA INT  
Eugene Marsh OSA INT T/Tax Preps
Richard Marshall FB  
Shelby Martinez OSA INT T/US PR Pgms Exec I/C
Aron Mason OSA INT Aron Mason
Mike Mason SMI INT T/Pioneer Areas Expansion Officer
Aline Matarazzo HGB  
David McCarthy ITO  
Travis McCarthy ITO Travis McCarthy
Sara McCrink CMO IXU Apprentice S.M.
Kristina McDaniel CMO IXU HCO Expeditor K.McD.
Mr. Barbara McEnery CMO IXU Mr. Barbara McEnery
Lara McFadyen OSA INT  
Lea McFarland OSA INT  
Mick McFarland ITO  
Olaiya McGauhey OSA INT Olaiya McGauhey
Junius McGuire FB T/Chief Missionaire
Yolande McGuire FB  
John McGurk ITO T/LOC Sup
Mark McKinstry BPI T/National Sales Manager
Roy McMurray FB  
Nick McNaughton OSA INT Nick McNaughton
Rita Medeiros FB T/BFO Int
Astra Merrill ITO T/Staff MAA
Jason Merrill ITO T/Public Officer
Amy Metcalf ITO T/HAS
Jennifer Methvin BPI  
Bill Milan ITO T/ OEC/FEBC Word Clearer
Tom Miles BPI Tom Miles
Dannylle Milford BPI T/Assistant Sales Admin
Peter Milford ITO T/ OEC/FEBC Course Admin
Brian Mills OSA INT  
Andrew Milne OSA INT T/PR DA Writing I/C
Lewis Miranda LCI Lewis Miranda
Sally Miyashiro FB  
Susan Mochary CMO IXU  
Gary Modras BPI  
Mr. Adam Modras CMO IXU Apprentice A.M.
Mr. Laurie Modras FB T/D/CO I
Javier Montes CMO IXU HCO Expeditor
Paul Montgomery FB T/Central Addo I/C
Matt Morrison CMO IXU Matt Morrison
Bonnie Morrissette FB  
Chris Morrissette FB T/Driving I/C
Donna Morrow OSA INT T/CSI Invest Officer
Mr. Jim Morrow OSA INT TT/ax Compliance Off
Berndt Mottl ITO  
Rena Mottl ITO T/Outer Org D of T
Mr. Elly Mueller CMO IXU T/LRH Exhib Tour Host
Armando Munro BPI T/Cost Accountant
Francis Murnane WISE INT  
Steve Myers FCB T/Security Chief Int
Jane Namenye ABLE INT T/Dir Promo
Elizabeth Navarro ABLE INT Trainee E.N.
Carol Nelson OSA INT Carol Nelson
Jackie Nelson OSA INT T/Librarian
John Nesbit WISE INT T/Charter Coordinator
Mr. Phong Nguyen FCB T/D/FR FCB
Ilkka Nikula FB T/Pioneer Areas I/C
James Nishimuta FB T/Event Logs
Tina Noeske FB T/HAS
Tom Noeske FB  
Kathy Norton FB T/Telex Receive Processor
Mr. Renee Norton ITO T/CO
Carol Oakes OSA INT  
Linda Ochoa ABLE INT Linda Ochoa
Phil Ogaz ITO  
Mr. Kathy O'Gorman OSA INT T/Data Chief
Sheila Oleksyn WISE INT  
Barbara Olson HGB  
Freya Olson SMI INT  
Jim Olson HGB  
Katherine Olson FCB T/Snr Trg & Hatting Off
Mr. Matt Olson CMO IXU Mr. Matt Olson
Starr O'Malley BPI Starr O'Malley
Nancy O'Meara OSA INT  
Kei Omura OSA INT  
Chris O'Neill FCB T/Amnesty I/C Int
Mr. Said Ordaz CMO IXU T/Sec Checker I/T
Neal O'Riley OSA INT T/CSI Spec Handling Off
Lynne Orlando BPI Lynn Orlando
Christine Owens FB Missionaire
Kelly Page FB TT/lx Send Processor
Stanton Page FB T/MFT Officer
Fredrick Paolo WISE INT HCO Expeditor
Jessica Paolo BPI T/Secular Sales Mgr
Phil Parker HGB  
Woody Parker HGB  
Ed Parkin OSA INT Ed Parkin
Rita Parkin OSA INT  
Jerry Parz FB  
Erika Patterson ITO T/KTL Sup
John Paulson ITO Lead C/S
Tracey Paulson SMI INT T/Mission Consultancy Chief
Elsa Paz ITO  
Thierry Pearon CMO IXU Thierry Pearon
Philippe Pedersen OSA INT T/Data Distribution Officer
Ulla Pedersen FB  
Mariano Pedersoli OSA INT T/Msn Ops
Peola Pedersoli OSA INT  
Bent Pederson FB  
Larry Perras FB T/EU Cont Pgms Chief
Ortrud Perrey ITO  
Martin Persson FB  
Mr. Sabine Peschken WISE INT  
Dave Peters BPI T/Sales & Delivery Product Officer
Linda Peters OSA INT  
Nancy Phelps HGB  
Patrice Philippi INCOMM T/Pubs System Administrator
Carol Phillips BPI  
Alex Pipoli FB T/Italian Translations I/C
Mr. Mandy Pirak CMO IXU Mr. Mandy Pirak
Marilyn Pisani BPI  
Kevin Popovich CMO IXU T/Readiness & Resources Unit
Sari Porko FB T/D/Mgmt TU I/C
Jeff Porter FCB Jeff Porter
Sue Porter FCB T/IJC
Jud Posner BPI T/Internal Printing Officer
Shoshone Posner BPI T/Dir Marketing Execution
James Potter BPI James Potter
Karin Pouw OSA INT T/PR Aide
Martin Powell SMI INT  
Mr. Eric Profittlich CMO IXU T/HCO Cope Officer
Mr. Marissa Profittlich CMO IXU Mr. Marissa Profittlich
Aline Proulx HGB  
Rubina Quereshi ABLE INT Rubina Quereshi
Colin Quilty FB  
Stefan Rackow FB  
Bernie Radburn SMI INT  
Sonia Randazzo INCOMM  
Rowdy Ratts BPI T/CF/Addo Pjt I/C
Mr. John Reed FCB T/Snr TTC I/C Int
Norm Reed FB Norm Reed
Vanessa Reinhart BPI T/PCO I/T
Maria Reyher SMI INT T/Treas Chief
Martin Reyher FB T/D/Hat Packs Prod Off
John Reynolds HGB John Reynolds
Gina Ribisi BPI T/Returns Officer
Bonnie Rice OSA INT  
Jo-Ann Richardson OSA INT T/Receptionist
Joe Riley FB  
Mr. Suzy Riley BPI Suzy Riley
Mr. Cathy Rinder FCB  
Mr. Mike Rinder OSA INT T/CO
Reinaldo Rivera FB T/Missionaire R.V.
Drew Robb FB  
Noelline Robert FB  
Graham Rodgers ITO T/Dir Validity
Marci Rodgers FB  
David Rodil BPI  
Scott Roland OSA INT T/Computer Input I/C
Adrienne Romanoff ITO T/LOC W/Cer
Mr. Jenny Roper Grout CMO IXU T/LRH PR NW Training I/C
Anna Roselli FB  
Sophie Rosquin   Sophie Rosquin
Judy Ross OSA INT T/Legal Preps Planning Officer
Giorgio Rossi FB T/HCO Cope Officer
David Rossouw FB  
Mr. Karen Rossouw INCOMM Back Data Files Pjt Member K.R.
Lilia Rovira WISE INT HCO Expeditor L.R.
Rick Rowand INCOMM  
Annemarie Rummelhart INCOMM T/Ops and Usage Sec
Tom Rummelhart INCOMM  
Mr. Carol Rush OSA INT  
Carmen Ruz FB T/Spanish I/C Mgmt TU
Mr. Gabriella Saccomanno CMO IXU Mr. Gabriella Saccomanno
Mr. Luca Saccomanno CMO IXU T/D/CO I
Adam Sala FB T/Pubs Printer I/T
Florencia Santos SPEC Trainee
Linda Sarkovich OSA INT  
Roy Sarkovitch FB  
Mr. David Saunders CMO IXU  
Mr. Linda Saunders CMO IXU  
Donald Sayer INCOMM Back Data Files Phase II Work Paty Member D.S.
Karen Scheer ITO T/Letter Reg
Tom Schermerhorn INT FIN OFFICE Trainee T.S.
Mr. Sabine Schumacher FB  
Herbert Schwarzgruber FB T/Dissem Aide
Rita Schwarzgruber FB  
Gigi Scudellari OSA INT  
Dan Seabaugh ITO T/DTS
Karen Seagal ABLE INT Karen Seagal
Ron Seagal FB  
Tony Searing FB T/DPM Int
Christine Sedira ITO  
Mr. Ron Sedlak CMO IXU  
Anton Selfe OSA INT T/Freedom Writer A.S.
Angela Sellaro FB T/Pgms Chief
Carola Semmler-Ogaz FB T/D/EU Cont Pgms Chf
Mr. Lynn Sener CMO IXU T/Int Pers Office I/C
Akbar Shakoor FB  
Lynne Shape OSA INT  
Ben Shaw OSA INT Ben Shaw
Mr. Lynn Shelton INCOMM T/SC
Mr. Judi Shervell OSA INT T/PR Pgms Exec Off
Moshe Shokron ITO T/Folder Admin
Greg Shulman OSA INT  
Mr. Amy Shulman BPI T/HAS
Rick Siegel WISE INT T/President
Donna Simmons INCOMM  
Krystal Simmons OSA INT T/Data Receipt & Logging I/C
Vanessa Simmons ITO  
Linda Simmons Hight OSA INT T/PR Periodicals Officer
Doug Sims FCB  
Olga Sismanides FB T/Greek I/C
Allan Smith BPI  
Ed Smith FB T/Dissem Printer
Rhea Smith OSA INT T/Gov Reforms Pgms
Ron Smith ITO  
Mr. Jeanie Sonenfeld FB Mr. Jeanie Sonenfeld
Dennis Soto c/o Snr HCO INT Dennis Soto
Lone Soto c/o Snr HCO Int Lone Soto
Sharon Sparshott FB  
Mr. Mike Spurgeon FB  
Cathy Stawicki FB T/Survey Network I/C
Sandy Sternson OSA INT  
Glen Stilo OSA INT T/Immigration Officer
Mr. Nathan Story FCB T/D/CO Ethics & Image MAA FB
Jenny Strom BPI  
QC Strom OSA INT  
Leigh Ann Stuckey HGB  
Petri Suila FB T/Finnish I/C Mgmt TU
Darrel Sumner INCOMM  
Mr. Cindy Sumner INCOMM T/Dir Central Computer Bank
Kris Swanson ITO T/HRD/FPRD Lead Auditor
Mr. Andrea Swanson FB T/CC NW Pgms Chf
Mr. Marcello Tagliente CMO IXU T/MEAM Driver
Marco Tarkkinen FB Marco Tarkkinen
Ryan Taylor BPI HCO Expeditor R.T.
Chuck Teaney FB T/Int Mgmt Income Chief
Roberta Teaney HGB  
Quentin Terpstra WISE INT T/Finance Dir
Mr. Fleur Thomas CMO IXU  
Oscar Thorbjornsson INCOMM  
Yudith Thorbjornsson INCOMM T/Data Files Officer
Colin Thorne OSA INT  
Mary Tinat CMO PAC Student
Foster Tompkins FB  
Therese Topalian ITO T/Acting Posting Officer
Heather Tozser BPI Heather Tozser
Jennifer Trahant ITO Jennifer Trahant
Liana Trangoni FB  
Marie-Paule Troosters SPEC Student
Jane True FCB T/Snr Qual Sec Ops Int
Jason True BPI T/Shipping Officer
Kathy True ITO Kathy True
Keith True BPI T/Treas Sec
Kristl True BPI T/Mail Order Manager
Becky Turner OSA INT  
Aaron Tweddell CMO IXU  
Nick Tweddell ABLE INT Nick Tweddell
Georgina Tweedie OSA INT  
Greg Tweedie HGB  
Abel Uemura OSA INT T/Litigation Atty's Secretary
Mr. Mike Valiente CMO IXU Mr. Mike Valiente
Thierry Valle    
Mr. Lisa Van Helsland INCOMM T/Data Indexer
Rebecca Van Surksum ITO T/Lead Crew Theory Sup
Mel Vandersall FCB  
Linda Varner-Johnson ITO T/Qual Sec
Mr. Martina Veenker CMO IXU Mr. Martina Venker
Gerardo Vela ITO  
Engelbert Vidales FB  
Evelyn Vigil INCOMM T/Pubs Computerization Pjt I/C
Melanie Wagner ITO  
Caroline Wakley ITO T/SC
Mr. Cebron Walker CMO IXU T/LRH PPRO
Mr. Shannon Walker CMO IXU Mr. Shannon Walker
Eunice Washington ITO  
Liana Weiland OSA INT  
Mr. Janet Weiland OSA INT Mr. Janet Weiland
Mr. Kurt Weiland OSA INT T/D/CO
Brian Weinberg ABLE INT TT/WTH Promoter
Rena Weinberg ABLE INT T/President
Pam Weissman ITO  
Scott Welch BPI Scott Welch
Stephen Wendell Int Finance Office T/Accountancy Computer Services
Mr. Karen West FCB  
Hyla Wetherill OSA INT T/Data Collection Off
Vic Wheeler INCOMM  
Tony Whitington FB  
Shane Whitmore HGB  
Denise Whitta FB T/Birthday Game I/C Int
Kit Whittle ABLE INT T/Applied Scholastics Consultant
Mr. Tom Whittle OSA INT T/Freedom Editor
Linda Wieland ITO  
Richard Wieland OSA INT T/Special Props Off
Tammy Wikoff BPI T/FSO/FSSO Sales Mgr
Kirsti Wilhere FB  
Mr. Rob Willette CMO IXU  
Juliet Wills BPI T/Sales Admin
Paul Wilmshurst INCOMM  
David Wilson FB  
Robb Winer FB  
Henrik Winther BPI T/Dir Income
Teresa Winther BPI A/SC
Janie Woeltjen FB T/Shipping & Distrib Off
Elane Woodruff ITO T/OSA Cramming Officer
Kirk Worden HGB T/Dir Building Maintenance & Repair
Robert Worstell FB  
Craig Wright ITO T/Auditor
Mr. Paige Wright CMO IXU  
Lourdes Yanez ITO  
Robert Young FB T/Purchaser
Fabio Zerbini FB T/Pgms Chief
David Zermer SMI INT T/Collections Off
Frank Zurn ABLE INT  
Laurie Zurn ABLE INT T/Snr VP Production
Chelsea Zwan ABLE INT T/Dir Disbursements




List of most HGB staff around 1994, sorted by org
First Name Last Name Org Post
Mr. Linda Aldrete    
Mr. Barbara Holloway   T/DPE
Mr. Gunhild Jacobs    
Sophie Rosquin   Sophie Rosquin
Thierry Valle    
Gwenda Byrne ABLE INT  
Jim Conley ABLE INT T/ABLE Promoter
Emmanuel Gasqueton ABLE INT  
Roberto Godina ABLE INT Roberto Godina
Simon Hogarth ABLE INT  
Danielle Layral ABLE INT  
Jane Namenye ABLE INT T/Dir Promo
Elizabeth Navarro ABLE INT Trainee E.N.
Linda Ochoa ABLE INT Linda Ochoa
Rubina Quereshi ABLE INT Rubina Quereshi
Karen Seagal ABLE INT Karen Seagal
Nick Tweddell ABLE INT Nick Tweddell
Rena Weinberg ABLE INT T/President
Brian Weinberg ABLE INT TT/WTH Promoter
Kit Whittle ABLE INT T/Applied Scholastics Consultant
Frank Zurn ABLE INT  
Laurie Zurn ABLE INT T/Snr VP Production
Chelsea Zwan ABLE INT T/Dir Disbursements
Trish Allen BPI T/Chief Officer's O/O
Nicole Arno BPI T/PSFO
Don Arnow BPI  
Mr. Ann Arnow BPI T/Promo & Marketing Sec
Lis Astrupgaard BPI  
Anthony Auerbach BPI T/Groups Sales Mgr
Franco Bernardi BPI  
Marisa Bernardi BPI  
Rob Bosan BPI Rob Bosan
Jane Bosan BPI T/Qual Sec
Steve Boyd BPI Steve Boyd
Mitch Breuer BPI  
Peter Breyer BPI T/D/FBO
Carmen Chinn BPI  
Tracy Chisolm BPI T/WUS Sales Manager
Nick Christensen BPI T/Dir Routing & Pers
Liisa Christensen BPI T/PAC Sales Manager
Kim Code BPI Kim Code
James Dries BPI HCO Expeditor
Alex Duvall BPI Alex Duvall
Ron Edison BPI T/Copywriting I/C
Alyssa Elstner BPI T/SSO
Mr. Cherie Eves BPI Mr. Cherie Eves
Brandon Faust BPI Brandon Faust
Barry Fine BPI Barry Fine
Hannes Gahwiler BPI  
India Gilchrist BPI India Gilchrist
John Goodwin BPI T/Chief Officer
Mr. Duncan Grant BPI T/Exec EstO
John Grenier BPI T/Estates Mgr
Margaret Harder BPI T/Dir Correction
Tom Heil BPI T/Delivery Manager
Tiffany Holmes BPI  
Victoria Holquin BPI Victoria Holquin
Lisa Hunter BPI  
Shawn Johonnesson BPI  
Tristan Korringa BPI T/Dir I & R I/T
Angelika Maar BPI  
Mark McKinstry BPI T/National Sales Manager
Jennifer Methvin BPI  
Tom Miles BPI Tom Miles
Dannylle Milford BPI T/Assistant Sales Admin
Gary Modras BPI  
Armando Munro BPI T/Cost Accountant
Starr O'Malley BPI Starr O'Malley
Lynne Orlando BPI Lynn Orlando
Jessica Paolo BPI T/Secular Sales Mgr
Dave Peters BPI T/Sales & Delivery Product Officer
Carol Phillips BPI  
Marilyn Pisani BPI  
Shoshone Posner BPI T/Dir Marketing Execution
Jud Posner BPI T/Internal Printing Officer
James Potter BPI James Potter
Rowdy Ratts BPI T/CF/Addo Pjt I/C
Vanessa Reinhart BPI T/PCO I/T
Gina Ribisi BPI T/Returns Officer
Mr. Suzy Riley BPI Suzy Riley
David Rodil BPI  
Mr. Amy Shulman BPI T/HAS
Allan Smith BPI  
Jenny Strom BPI  
Ryan Taylor BPI HCO Expeditor R.T.
Heather Tozser BPI Heather Tozser
Kristl True BPI T/Mail Order Manager
Jason True BPI T/Shipping Officer
Keith True BPI T/Treas Sec
Scott Welch BPI Scott Welch
Tammy Wikoff BPI T/FSO/FSSO Sales Mgr
Juliet Wills BPI T/Sales Admin
Teresa Winther BPI A/SC
Henrik Winther BPI T/Dir Income
Dennis Soto c/o Snr HCO INT Dennis Soto
Lone Soto c/o Snr HCO Int Lone Soto
Mr. Hender Alvarez CMO IXU  
Dorian Andreatte CMO IXU HCO Expeditor
Mr. Barbara Auerbach CMO IXU  
Mr. Suzette Barnett CMO IXU T/CC NW Pgms Ops
Ailon Barram CMO IXU Student A.B.
Mr. Hansa Bernal CMO IXU  
Dan Bosan CMO IXU T/Msn Admin
Mr. Melissa Brown CMO IXU T/Dissem Sectors Pgms Op
Mr. Lisa Bryan CMO IXU Mr. Lisa Bryan
Mr. Jessica Bulat CMO IXU Mr. Jessica Bulat
Mr. Melissa Bylsma CMO IXU Mr. Melissa Bylsma
Mr. Cleve Carlson CMO IXU Mr. Cleve Carlson
Shawna Christiansen CMO IXU HCO Expeditor
Mr. Rosalba Ciulla CMO IXU  
Mr. Art Colaianni CMO IXU  
Mr. Judith de Saldarriaga CMO IXU T/LRH Exhibition Manager
Jonathon Dekeivit CMO IXU Jonathon Dekeivit
Mr. Laura Dieckman CMO IXU T/CIC Dir
Mr. Debrah Downing CMO IXU Mr. Debrah Downing
Mr. Sabine Egerer CMO IXU  
Mr. Judy Ferguson CMO IXU  
Mr. Carol Fullmer CMO IXU T/Services Chief
Mr. Wayne Furness CMO IXU T/HCO Chief I/T
Alex Goodwin CMO IXU Alex Goodwin c/o
Mr. Mike Greenberg CMO IXU T/EstO IMPO
Helen Grout CMO IXU HCO Expeditor H.G.
Mr. Chris Grout CMO IXU T/Clearance Unit Sec Checker
Jaime Guay CMO IXU HCO Expeditor J.G.
David Gutierrez CMO IXU HCO Expeditor
Zane Hollingsworth CMO IXU HCO Expeditor
Mr. Pam Hubbert CMO IXU Mr. Pam Hubbert
Mr. Christie King CMO IXU T/LRH Host ITO
Andrea Lattanzi CMO IXU Student
Mr. Jenny Lenarcic CMO IXU  
Kendra Lister CMO IXU T/AVC Admin Flag
Mr. Chris Maio CMO IXU Mr. Chris Maio
Mr. Marlana Maio CMO IXU Mr. Marlana Maio
Sara McCrink CMO IXU Apprentice S.M.
Kristina McDaniel CMO IXU HCO Expeditor K.McD.
Mr. Barbara McEnery CMO IXU Mr. Barbara McEnery
Susan Mochary CMO IXU  
Mr. Adam Modras CMO IXU Apprentice A.M.
Javier Montes CMO IXU HCO Expeditor
Matt Morrison CMO IXU Matt Morrison
Mr. Elly Mueller CMO IXU T/LRH Exhib Tour Host
Mr. Matt Olson CMO IXU Mr. Matt Olson
Mr. Said Ordaz CMO IXU T/Sec Checker I/T
Thierry Pearon CMO IXU Thierry Pearon
Mr. Mandy Pirak CMO IXU Mr. Mandy Pirak
Kevin Popovich CMO IXU T/Readiness & Resources Unit
Mr. Marissa Profittlich CMO IXU Mr. Marissa Profittlich
Mr. Eric Profittlich CMO IXU T/HCO Cope Officer
Mr. Jenny Roper Grout CMO IXU T/LRH PR NW Training I/C
Mr. Gabriella Saccomanno CMO IXU Mr. Gabriella Saccomanno
Mr. Luca Saccomanno CMO IXU T/D/CO I
Mr. David Saunders CMO IXU  
Mr. Linda Saunders CMO IXU  
Mr. Ron Sedlak CMO IXU  
Mr. Lynn Sener CMO IXU T/Int Pers Office I/C
Mr. Marcello Tagliente CMO IXU T/MEAM Driver
Mr. Fleur Thomas CMO IXU  
Aaron Tweddell CMO IXU  
Mr. Mike Valiente CMO IXU Mr. Mike Valiente
Mr. Martina Veenker CMO IXU Mr. Martina Venker
Mr. Shannon Walker CMO IXU Mr. Shannon Walker
Mr. Cebron Walker CMO IXU T/LRH PPRO
Mr. Rob Willette CMO IXU  
Mr. Paige Wright CMO IXU  
Mary Tinat CMO PAC Student
Mr. Marianne Locke CST Student
John Aczel FB John Aczel
Mr. Fred Aiken FB  
Elia Anastassopoulou FB T/Greek Translator
Shannon Anderson FB T/SORO
Cruz Barajas FB  
Mabel Barton FB T/Magazine Editor
Katie Belcastro FB Back Data Files Work Party K.B.
Jane Belcastro FB Jane Belcastro
Sascha Bieg FB T/Germanic Languages I/C
Nino Bilic FB T/Croatian I/C
Danijela Bilic FB T/Croatian Translator
Pedro Bossio FB T/D/CO D & E Int
Beth Brown FB T/Billings Off
Mr. Stephanie Brownell FB T/SO Pgms Chf
Tom Brownell FB  
Ricardo Caballero FB  
Ian Cairns FB OFO Officer
James Callaghan FB James Callaghan
Kansas Campbell FB Back Data Files Ph II Work Party
Aquiles Castellano FB T/Promo Shipping I/C
Jenny Cavagna FB T/Vets Off
Jason Clark FB T/Typesetter
Noel Cleland FB Noel Cleland
Debbi Cole FB T/EUS Cont Pgms Chf
Linda Collins FB Linda Collins
Sue Coppes FB  
Doug Cox FB T/Vets Officer Admin
Richard Crundall FB  
Kathy Dainat FB  
Thomas Dainat FB  
Shawn Denning FB  
Richard Didcoate FB T/Public Servicing Aide
Dennis Dohi FB Dennis Dohi
Robby Downing FB T/HPCDQC I/C
Ann Marie Dubreuil FB T/Tlx Op AMD
James Dunn FB  
Carlos Duran FB T/Mail Logging & Delogging I/C
Allan Easson FB  
Jennifer Flamand FB  
Yvon Fournier FB Yvon Fournier
John Franczak FB  
David Friesenbichler FB T/Mimeo Filing I/C
Mr. Suzan Frost FB  
Rafael Garcia FB T/Spanish Translator
Michele Gendre FB Michele Gendre
Jean Genest FB Jean Genest
Carlo Ghidotti FB T/SC
Mr. Ann Marie Grant FB T/Data Aide
Irene Guntensperger FB T/Survey Network Chief
Hubert Guntensperger FB  
Karen Gutfeld FB T/Printer Liaison
Antonio Gutierrez FB Antonio Gutierrez
Gus Gwynne FB T/Mimeo Files Officer
Kit Gwynne FB  
Mr. Curt Hahn FB T/T & S Aide
Elsa Hamilton FB T/Mimeo Proofreading I/C
Marie Alice Heinzel FB T/Staff MAA
Mr. Bettina Henderson FB T/Chief Officer
David Henderson FB  
Lea Hines FB  
Hiroko Hondo FB T/Japanese Translations I/C
Uli Huber FB  
Kaspar Hunziker FB T/WUS Cont Pgms Chf
Linda Hutchison FB T/Receptionist
Ramirez Inci FB  
Alex Inzel FB Alex Inzel
Mr. Marie Christine Janzen FB CO I HELP
Don Jennings FB  
Erik Johnson FB  
Cetin Kavcioglu FB Cetin Kavcioglu
Sher Klima FB  
Bernadett Koltai FB T/Mgmt TU Chief
Mr. Dianne Konneus FB  
Jeremy Kruchko FB  
Patty La Porte FB  
Marine Labourdique FB T/ICFO
Gail Lange FB  
John Lavoie FB  
Peter Lerner FB  
Richard Marshall FB  
Junius McGuire FB T/Chief Missionaire
Yolande McGuire FB  
Roy McMurray FB  
Rita Medeiros FB T/BFO Int
Sally Miyashiro FB  
Mr. Laurie Modras FB T/D/CO I
Paul Montgomery FB T/Central Addo I/C
Chris Morrissette FB T/Driving I/C
Bonnie Morrissette FB  
Ilkka Nikula FB T/Pioneer Areas I/C
James Nishimuta FB T/Event Logs
Tina Noeske FB T/HAS
Tom Noeske FB  
Kathy Norton FB T/Telex Receive Processor
Christine Owens FB Missionaire
Stanton Page FB T/MFT Officer
Kelly Page FB TT/lx Send Processor
Jerry Parz FB  
Ulla Pedersen FB  
Bent Pederson FB  
Larry Perras FB T/EU Cont Pgms Chief
Martin Persson FB  
Alex Pipoli FB T/Italian Translations I/C
Sari Porko FB T/D/Mgmt TU I/C
Colin Quilty FB  
Stefan Rackow FB  
Norm Reed FB Norm Reed
Martin Reyher FB T/D/Hat Packs Prod Off
Joe Riley FB  
Reinaldo Rivera FB T/Missionaire R.V.
Drew Robb FB  
Noelline Robert FB  
Marci Rodgers FB  
Anna Roselli FB  
Giorgio Rossi FB T/HCO Cope Officer
David Rossouw FB  
Carmen Ruz FB T/Spanish I/C Mgmt TU
Adam Sala FB T/Pubs Printer I/T
Roy Sarkovitch FB  
Mr. Sabine Schumacher FB  
Herbert Schwarzgruber FB T/Dissem Aide
Rita Schwarzgruber FB  
Ron Seagal FB  
Tony Searing FB T/DPM Int
Angela Sellaro FB T/Pgms Chief
Carola Semmler-Ogaz FB T/D/EU Cont Pgms Chf
Akbar Shakoor FB  
Olga Sismanides FB T/Greek I/C
Ed Smith FB T/Dissem Printer
Mr. Jeanie Sonenfeld FB Mr. Jeanie Sonenfeld
Sharon Sparshott FB  
Mr. Mike Spurgeon FB  
Cathy Stawicki FB T/Survey Network I/C
Petri Suila FB T/Finnish I/C Mgmt TU
Mr. Andrea Swanson FB T/CC NW Pgms Chf
Marco Tarkkinen FB Marco Tarkkinen
Chuck Teaney FB T/Int Mgmt Income Chief
Foster Tompkins FB  
Liana Trangoni FB  
Engelbert Vidales FB  
Tony Whitington FB  
Denise Whitta FB T/Birthday Game I/C Int
Kirsti Wilhere FB  
David Wilson FB  
Robb Winer FB  
Janie Woeltjen FB T/Shipping & Distrib Off
Robert Worstell FB  
Robert Young FB T/Purchaser
Fabio Zerbini FB T/Pgms Chief
Therese Alvarez FCB T/Snr PCO Int
Paul Anderson FCB T/LC NW Estab Pjt I/C
Robert Bauernschmitt FCB T/Security Guard
Mr. Heinz Berther FCB  
Nery Bohorquez FCB  
Mr. Bob Browning FCB  
Kathy Burke FCB  
Kevin Carlson FCB  
Mr. Angela Cottone FCB Snr HAS Int
Brian Craik-Smith FCB T/Snr I & R Int
James Dunn FCB T/IJC Admin
Karin Griffith FCB  
Marc Hutchison FCB Marc Hutchison
Mr. Eric Jarry FCB T/D/CO Ethics & Image Dissem Sectors
Joel La Rive FCB T/Watch B Chief
Real Laplaine FCB T/Snr Pers Officer Int
Isabelle Long FCB T/LCI Admin
Steve Myers FCB T/Security Chief Int
Mr. Phong Nguyen FCB T/D/FR FCB
Katherine Olson FCB T/Snr Trg & Hatting Off
Chris O'Neill FCB T/Amnesty I/C Int
Jeff Porter FCB Jeff Porter
Sue Porter FCB T/IJC
Mr. John Reed FCB T/Snr TTC I/C Int
Mr. Cathy Rinder FCB  
Doug Sims FCB  
Mr. Nathan Story FCB T/D/CO Ethics & Image MAA FB
Jane True FCB T/Snr Qual Sec Ops Int
Mel Vandersall FCB  
Mr. Karen West FCB  
Don Barnes HGB  
Bob Brown HGB  
Matt Bryan HGB  
Marsha Busby HGB  
John Caldwell HGB  
Karim Carrone HGB T/QM
Oren Chase HGB  
David Christian HGB T/Chief Engineer
Lynda Davitt HGB  
Bob Diskin HGB T/Chief Officer
Dale Erber HGB T/HI Maintenance
Brady Field HGB  
Mike Frost HGB  
Gerry Greenspan HGB  
Daphne Griffin-Smith HGB T/Chf Steward's Asst
Greg Gum HGB  
Terri Gundy HGB  
Reino Hakala HGB Reino Hakala
Brian Johnson HGB  
Aline Matarazzo HGB  
Barbara Olson HGB  
Jim Olson HGB  
Phil Parker HGB  
Woody Parker HGB  
Nancy Phelps HGB  
Aline Proulx HGB  
John Reynolds HGB John Reynolds
Leigh Ann Stuckey HGB  
Roberta Teaney HGB  
Greg Tweedie HGB  
Shane Whitmore HGB  
Kirk Worden HGB T/Dir Building Maintenance & Repair
Mark Accaini INCOMM John Aczel
Von Balentine INCOMM  
Elan Barram INCOMM Finance Computerization Programmer
Vince Bernal INCOMM Pubs Project Lead Programmer
Glenn Briggs INCOMM  
Mr. Pat Buglewicz INCOMM T/D/CO
Patrice Buglewicz INCOMM  
Angela Bullard INCOMM  
John Busby INCOMM T/Dir Network Operations
Nathan Dynes INCOMM T/Programmer I/T
Trevor Eisenmann INCOMM  
Jamie Fisk INCOMM Back Data Files Work Party J.F.
Angela Furness INCOMM  
Alexis Gordon INCOMM Computerized Forms Input Officer
Mr. Greg Johnston INCOMM T/CO
Patrice Philippi INCOMM T/Pubs System Administrator
Sonia Randazzo INCOMM  
Mr. Karen Rossouw INCOMM Back Data Files Pjt Member K.R.
Rick Rowand INCOMM  
Annemarie Rummelhart INCOMM T/Ops and Usage Sec
Tom Rummelhart INCOMM  
Donald Sayer INCOMM Back Data Files Phase II Work Paty Member D.S.
Mr. Lynn Shelton INCOMM T/SC
Donna Simmons INCOMM  
Mr. Cindy Sumner INCOMM T/Dir Central Computer Bank
Darrel Sumner INCOMM  
Yudith Thorbjornsson INCOMM T/Data Files Officer
Oscar Thorbjornsson INCOMM  
Mr. Lisa Van Helsland INCOMM T/Data Indexer
Evelyn Vigil INCOMM T/Pubs Computerization Pjt I/C
Vic Wheeler INCOMM  
Paul Wilmshurst INCOMM  
Tom Schermerhorn INT FIN OFFICE Trainee T.S.
Mr. Cat Knight Int Finance T/Accy Enf I/C
Jessica Cosmas Int Finance Office T/Finance Inspector
Kathy Cross Int Finance Office T/Finance Training School Coordinator
Walter Gameiro Int Finance Office Finance Trainee W.G.
Mr. Sally Malm Int Finance Office D/Int Mgmt FBO
Stephen Wendell Int Finance Office T/Accountancy Computer Services
Paul Adams ITO T/Lead Crew Practical Sup
Sally Anderson ITO  
Marta Arana ITO T/D of P Outer-Org
Lars Asplund ITO T/Auditor
Al Baker ITO T/Chief OEC/FEBC Sup
Jayn Baker ITO  
Maria Breyer ITO T/KTL/LOC Rev Auditor
Mr. Angela Bryan ITO T/FEBC Product Officer
Kevin Bryan ITO  
Carol Caballero ITO T/Receptionist
Clyde Codd ITO Clyde Codd
Monica Contrafatto ITO  
Charlotte Cook ITO T/Crew Practical Sup
Bob Coppes ITO  
Nancy Crocini ITO Nancy Crocini
Jan Cross ITO  
Karni Davidi ITO T/Ethics Admin I/C
Bill Denton ITO  
Maggie Denton ITO  
Sam Didear ITO T/Tech Reception & Routing Officer
Jason D'Rion ITO T/ KTL/LOC Course Admin
Kathy Easson ITO  
Mitch Esterman ITO  
Josh Fair ITO T/Dissem Sec
Paula Fair ITO T/Mgmt Hatting Sup
John Ferguson ITO T/Crew Course Admin
Jon Freeman ITO  
Antonia Geuron ITO T/KTL Review Auditor
Omar Goushe ITO  
Terry Hammie ITO T/Co-Audit Sup
Debbie Hartzell ITO  
Chris Heinzel ITO T/D/HGC Admin for FCB Crew
Claude Homier ITO Claude Homier
Mr. Dominique Homier ITO T/CO's Staff Officer
Irmine Huber-Steinbach ITO T/Advanced Courses I/C
Jane Jentzsch ITO  
Taina Joseph ITO OEC/FEBC Sup
Burt Joseph ITO T/Checklist Sup
Renee Kariminaser ITO T/Dir I & R
Lelanya Kline ITO  
Mr. Michel Labourdique ITO T/Chief Officer
Andrea Laquerre ITO T/ES 28 Auditor
Cheryl Lavoie ITO  
Terry Lee ITO  
Travis McCarthy ITO Travis McCarthy
David McCarthy ITO  
Mick McFarland ITO  
John McGurk ITO T/LOC Sup
Jason Merrill ITO T/Public Officer
Astra Merrill ITO T/Staff MAA
Amy Metcalf ITO T/HAS
Bill Milan ITO T/ OEC/FEBC Word Clearer
Peter Milford ITO T/ OEC/FEBC Course Admin
Rena Mottl ITO T/Outer Org D of T
Berndt Mottl ITO  
Mr. Renee Norton ITO T/CO
Phil Ogaz ITO  
Erika Patterson ITO T/KTL Sup
John Paulson ITO Lead C/S
Elsa Paz ITO  
Ortrud Perrey ITO  
Graham Rodgers ITO T/Dir Validity
Adrienne Romanoff ITO T/LOC W/Cer
Karen Scheer ITO T/Letter Reg
Dan Seabaugh ITO T/DTS
Christine Sedira ITO  
Moshe Shokron ITO T/Folder Admin
Vanessa Simmons ITO  
Ron Smith ITO  
Kris Swanson ITO T/HRD/FPRD Lead Auditor
Therese Topalian ITO T/Acting Posting Officer
Jennifer Trahant ITO Jennifer Trahant
Kathy True ITO Kathy True
Rebecca Van Surksum ITO T/Lead Crew Theory Sup
Linda Varner-Johnson ITO T/Qual Sec
Gerardo Vela ITO  
Melanie Wagner ITO  
Caroline Wakley ITO T/SC
Eunice Washington ITO  
Pam Weissman ITO  
Linda Wieland ITO  
Elane Woodruff ITO T/OSA Cramming Officer
Craig Wright ITO T/Auditor
Lourdes Yanez ITO  
Lewis Miranda LCI Lewis Miranda
Shaun Allen OSA INT T/Dir I&R
Joelle Aoudai OSA INT HCO Expeditor J.A.
Gail Armstrong OSA INT T/PR Aide
Sara Asay OSA INT T/Data Analysis Officer
Brian Asay OSA INT T/Freedom Researcher
Attila Balazs OSA INT T/Computerized Files I/C
Leanne Barram OSA INT T/Legal Preps Projects Off
Glenn Barton OSA INT T/Interfaith Coordinator
Janet Beatty OSA INT Data Requests I/C
Wendy Beccaccini OSA INT Wendy Beccaccini
Stefano Beccaccini OSA INT  
Debbie Blair OSA INT T/Drug Reform Coord
Thomas Boelsterli OSA INT T/FOIA Requests I/C
Beth Bond OSA INT T/RAM Chief
Terry Brawley OSA INT HCO Expeditor
Maryse Breuer OSA INT Maryse Breuer
Geoff Brown OSA INT  
Leslie Browning OSA INT  
Klaus Buchele OSA INT Klaus Buchele
Sarah Burrough OSA INT T/Chief MAA
Marcia Callaghan OSA INT T/TM Lic & Usage Off
Jean Carnahan OSA INT T/Data Collection Officer
Allan Cartwright OSA INT  
Angel Casillas OSA INT  
Sheila Chaleff OSA INT Sheila Chaleff
Carla Cohen OSA INT T/PR Pubs/Props Dist Off
Pascal Cottier OSA INT T/Cont/Sect Inv Hand Off
Kathy Del Amor OSA INT  
Audrey Devlin OSA INT Audrey Devlin
Joan Diskin OSA INT Joan Diskin
Lillian Doyle OSA INT  
Charlie Earl OSA INT T/Invest O/O
Lynn Farny OSA INT Lynn Farny
Ellen Farny OSA INT T/Litigation Files I/C
Eunice Ford OSA INT T/Tax Compliance Admin I/C
Nancy Gahwiler OSA INT Enhancement Sec
Marina Garvin OSA INT PCO
Dan Garvin OSA INT T/Data Computerization I/C
Jeanne Gavigan OSA INT T/Transactional Attorney
Samantha Gibson OSA INT  
Mr. Roman Giessauer OSA INT T/CO's Pgms Op
Luis Gonzalez OSA INT Luis Gonzalez
Leisa Goodman OSA INT  
Howie Gutfeld OSA INT T/Defensive Lit I/C
Sandy Guthrie OSA INT  
Grace Marie Haddy OSA INT T/FOIA I/C
Mr. Linda Hamel OSA INT Mr. Linda Hamel
Evanie Hamilton OSA INT T/Fax I/C
Jerry Hanlon OSA INT Jerry Hanlon
Christine Harris OSA INT  
Caroline Heinrich OSA INT T/Internal PR Officer
Aky Heinrich OSA INT T/Social Reform Aide
Anne Hogarth OSA INT  
Sheldon Hogarth OSA INT  
Maddie Hooper OSA INT T/Attorney Services
Bee Huber OSA INT  
Mr. Gavino Idda OSA INT T/Legal Pgms Exec Off
Gloria Idda OSA INT Gloria Idda
Doug Jacobson OSA INT  
Kirsten Jarry OSA INT  
Mr. Heber Jentzsch OSA INT T/President CSI
Frida Johannsson OSA INT T/Disbursements Chief
An Johonnesson OSA INT  
Joyce Kelly OSA INT T/Legal Preps Chief
Lee Kemp OSA INT  
Frits Kevenaar OSA INT see skeds
Jacqueline Kevenaar OSA INT T/OSA NW Training Off
Bodo Krauss OSA INT  
Anne Labourdique OSA INT T/Cont/Sect Staff Security I/C
Giovanna Landini OSA INT  
Teo Laus OSA INT T/TMI Handling I/C
Vincent Lefevre OSA INT HCO Expeditor
Mr. Sue Lerner OSA INT Purser
Nancy Levin OSA INT  
Neil Levin OSA INT  
Ken Long OSA INT Ken Long
Joan Long OSA INT T/Legal Safeguard Exec Off
Chris Marchant OSA INT  
Eugene Marsh OSA INT T/Tax Preps
Shelby Martinez OSA INT T/US PR Pgms Exec I/C
Aron Mason OSA INT Aron Mason
Lara McFadyen OSA INT  
Lea McFarland OSA INT  
Olaiya McGauhey OSA INT Olaiya McGauhey
Nick McNaughton OSA INT Nick McNaughton
Brian Mills OSA INT  
Andrew Milne OSA INT T/PR DA Writing I/C
Donna Morrow OSA INT T/CSI Invest Officer
Mr. Jim Morrow OSA INT TT/ax Compliance Off
Carol Nelson OSA INT Carol Nelson
Jackie Nelson OSA INT T/Librarian
Carol Oakes OSA INT  
Mr. Kathy O'Gorman OSA INT T/Data Chief
Nancy O'Meara OSA INT  
Kei Omura OSA INT  
Neal O'Riley OSA INT T/CSI Spec Handling Off
Ed Parkin OSA INT Ed Parkin
Rita Parkin OSA INT  
Philippe Pedersen OSA INT T/Data Distribution Officer
Mariano Pedersoli OSA INT T/Msn Ops
Peola Pedersoli OSA INT  
Linda Peters OSA INT  
Karin Pouw OSA INT T/PR Aide
Bonnie Rice OSA INT  
Jo-Ann Richardson OSA INT T/Receptionist
Mr. Mike Rinder OSA INT T/CO
Scott Roland OSA INT T/Computer Input I/C
Judy Ross OSA INT T/Legal Preps Planning Officer
Mr. Carol Rush OSA INT  
Linda Sarkovich OSA INT  
Gigi Scudellari OSA INT  
Anton Selfe OSA INT T/Freedom Writer A.S.
Lynne Shape OSA INT  
Ben Shaw OSA INT Ben Shaw
Mr. Judi Shervell OSA INT T/PR Pgms Exec Off
Greg Shulman OSA INT  
Krystal Simmons OSA INT T/Data Receipt & Logging I/C
Linda Simmons Hight OSA INT T/PR Periodicals Officer
Rhea Smith OSA INT T/Gov Reforms Pgms
Sandy Sternson OSA INT  
Glen Stilo OSA INT T/Immigration Officer
QC Strom OSA INT  
Colin Thorne OSA INT  
Becky Turner OSA INT  
Georgina Tweedie OSA INT  
Abel Uemura OSA INT T/Litigation Atty's Secretary
Mr. Janet Weiland OSA INT Mr. Janet Weiland
Mr. Kurt Weiland OSA INT T/D/CO
Liana Weiland OSA INT  
Hyla Wetherill OSA INT T/Data Collection Off
Mr. Tom Whittle OSA INT T/Freedom Editor
Richard Wieland OSA INT T/Special Props Off
Claire Edwards SMI INT  
Sandy Feldmesser SMI INT  
Beate Gordon SMI INT  
Cindy Gray SMI INT T/Dir Comm
Manolis Grigorakis SMI INT Manolis Grigorakis
Alex Guevara SMI INT Alex Guevara
Susan Kodmon SMI INT Trainee
Csaba Kodmon SMI INT  
Steve Litson SMI INT T/Dir RAM
Mike Mason SMI INT T/Pioneer Areas Expansion Officer
Freya Olson SMI INT  
Tracey Paulson SMI INT T/Mission Consultancy Chief
Martin Powell SMI INT  
Bernie Radburn SMI INT  
Maria Reyher SMI INT T/Treas Chief
David Zermer SMI INT T/Collections Off
Florencia Santos SPEC Trainee
Marie-Paule Troosters SPEC Student
Nelson Albornoz WISE INT HCO Expeditor N.A.
Aida Alvarez WISE INT Aida Alvarez
Juan Carlos Alvarez WISE INT  
Aleah Callaghan WISE INT T/HCO Cope Officer
Charlie Cosmas WISE INT T/Dir Income
Voula Cosmas WISE INT T/Membership Serv Off
Don Cunningham WISE INT T/Group Services Officer
Don Drader WISE INT T/D/CO Sales
Amado Edghill WISE INT T/Dir Comm
Dieter Egerer WISE INT  
Emilio Farias WISE INT HCO Expeditor
Emily Farias WISE INT HCO Expeditor
Rosa Flores WISE INT T/Dir Pubs
Brad Fraunfelter WISE INT T/WISE Illustrator
Camilla Fuchs WISE INT T/Dir Disbursements
Donna Garrett WISE INT T/DSA
Marie Guenat WISE INT T/Dissem Sec
Bob Held WISE INT  
Rosa Kindermann WISE INT HCO Expeditor
Rupert Kindermann WISE INT HCO Expeditor
Deborah Kindermann WISE INT T/CIC Dir
Daniele Lattanzi WISE INT T/OES
Francis Murnane WISE INT  
John Nesbit WISE INT T/Charter Coordinator
Sheila Oleksyn WISE INT  
Fredrick Paolo WISE INT HCO Expeditor
Mr. Sabine Peschken WISE INT  
Lilia Rovira WISE INT HCO Expeditor L.R.
Rick Siegel WISE INT T/President
Quentin Terpstra WISE INT T/Finance Dir














DISCLAIMER: This site is not connected to or endorsed by the Church of Scientology. Dianetics®, Scientology® and others are trademarks and service marks owned by Religious Technology Center, and permission was not sought for their fair use here.

Robot Tech Menu | Abilities | Comparison | Writings | Upper Level Writings | Poetry | Food Replicator | Pix | Links | Home | Paul's ID | Paul's Pix | FZ Admin | Paul's Squirrel Academy


Copyright 2004, 5 by Paul Adams. All Rights Reserved